Irvine Network Cabling & Fiber Optic Wiring

(949) 954-7581


Irvine Fiber Optic Installation, Termination, Testing & Certification | Single mode, Mutlimode, ST - SC - LC - MTRJ

Irvine Fiber Optics Installation

Irvine Network Cabling & Wiring is a fiber optic cable installation contractor offering a wide range of optical fiber services, including installs of single or multimode fiber; fiber optic cable testing & certification; and fiber optic cable termination (ST - SC - LC - MTRJ connectors). We will ensure quality control throughout the process and strive to exceed your expectations each step of the way.

 

Fiber Optic Termination, Certification & Testing

In addition to the design and implementation of structured cabling systems using Cat 5, Cat 5e and Cat 6 cabling, we are a Irvine fiber optic installer, offering Irvine fiber optic installation, termination and testing. We are available to serve Irvine and surrounding areas with testing & certification of:

  • Cat5e
  • Cat6
  • Fiber Optic (including singlemode & multimode fiber optics)
  • 3rd Party Testing

 


Copper & Fiber Optic Cabling Services

Cat 5e, Cat 6, Fiber Optic, Wire Management, Patch Panel Termination, Testing, Certification and 25 Year Factory Backed System Warranty. We also offer Irvine fiber optics installation including flexible innderduct, rigid inner duct and corrugated tubing.

Data Network Wiring

 


 

Fiber Optic Industry Links


Call or Email Us for a Free Site Survey & Written Estimate:

(949) 954-7581


We are available to meet all of your service needs 7 days a week 24 hours a day.


We provide qualified technicians around the clock at lower hourly bill rates than our local competitors.

We are a Irvine network cabling / wiring company that provides voice & data cabling, Irvine fiber optics installation, business phone system sales & installation, VoIP phone systems and other services in Aliso Viejo, Anaheim, Artesia, Atwood, Bell, Bell Gardens, Bellflower, Brea, Buena Park, Capistrano Beach, Carson, Cerritos, Chino, Chino Hills, City of Industry, Compton, Corona, Corona del Mar, Costa Mesa, Cypress, Dana Point, Diamond Bar, Downey, East Irvine, El Toro, Foothill Ranch, Fountain Valley, Fullerton, Garden Grove, Hacienda Heights, Harbor City, Hawaiian Gardens, Huntington Beach, Irvine, La Habra, La Mirada, La Palma, La Puente, Ladera Ranch and surrounding areas. Please contact us for a free site survey and written estimate.

© 2018 Invenio Inc. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy & Terms of Use